Play Lottery at eb999 — Enjoy the Top Online Lottery Experience in Bangladesh
New lottery draws happen every day at eb999. Deposit as little as ৳200 via bKash or Nagad to get started and chase big prizes.
What Does Lottery Mean at eb999?
Online lottery is an exciting game of chance where you pick numbers or tickets and winners are determined through a random draw. At eb999, lottery operates on a fair and transparent system where every result is verifiable.
Playing lottery on the eb999 platform is simple: buy a ticket, choose your preferred numbers or combination, and wait for the draw at the scheduled time. If you win, the prize is instantly credited to your account. The entire process is secured by SSL encryption, keeping your information and funds completely safe.
Keeping Bangladesh players in mind, eb999 lottery supports ticket purchases via bKash, Nagad, Rocket and bank transfer. Your lottery journey can begin with as little as ৳200.
What Types of Lottery Are Available at eb999?
Choose from a variety of lottery games according to your preference and create opportunities to win prizes every day.
Number-Based Lottery
Pick your preferred numbers from a set range. The more numbers you match in the draw, the higher the prize. This type of lottery is the most popular and easiest to play.
Number SelectionScratch Card Lottery
Buy a digital scratch card and get instant results. No waiting needed — scratch the card and find out right away if you won. This fast-paced lottery is especially popular with new players.
Instant ResultsSports Lottery
Special sports lotteries are available during major tournaments like BPL, IPL or the T20 World Cup. For cricket-loving players in Bangladesh, this is a particularly exciting option.
BPL • IPL • T20Quick Draw Lottery
A draw takes place every few minutes. No time to sit around? Join the quick draw lottery and get frequent chances to win. Feel the excitement at every moment.
Every Few MinutesJackpot Lottery
In jackpot lottery, the prize amount grows over time. If no one wins, the prize rolls over to the next draw, creating the chance to win a massive reward.
Growing PrizeKeno Lottery
Keno is a popular lottery format where you place bets by choosing numbers from 1 to 80. The more numbers you match, the higher the prize.
KenoSimple Steps to Join the eb999 Lottery
Create an Account
Register at eb999. The process is quick and easy — your account will be up and running in just a few minutes.
Deposit via bKash or Nagad
Deposit as little as ৳200 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or bank transfer and receive a 120% welcome bonus.
Choose a Lottery and Buy Tickets
Select your preferred lottery type, pick your numbers and buy your ticket. Buying multiple tickets increases your chances of winning.
Watch the Draw and Claim Your Prize
Watch the live draw at the scheduled time. If you win, the prize will be added to your account. Withdraw from as little as ৳500 — usually processed within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Lottery Bonus and VIP Benefits
Playing lottery at eb999 gives you not just prizes but also special bonuses and VIP benefits.
Welcome Bonus
120%
Get a 120% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳15,000. The bonus wagering requirement is just 25x. Use this bonus on lottery to buy more tickets.
Wager: 25xBronze VIP
Start as a new player at the Bronze level. Earn up to 0.3% cashback every week. Playing lottery regularly makes it possible to move up to the next level quickly.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver VIP
Play more to reach the Silver level and enjoy up to 0.6% weekly cashback. This level comes with special lottery offers and early access.
Weekly Cashback 0.6%Gold VIP
At the Gold VIP level, earn up to 0.9% weekly cashback. You get dedicated support and the chance to enter exclusive lottery draws.
Weekly Cashback 0.9%Platinum VIP
At the top Platinum level, enjoy up to 1.2% weekly cashback. Get a personal account manager, private lottery tournaments and unlimited benefits.
Weekly Cashback 1.2%Festival Promotions
eb999 runs special lottery promotions during various festivals including Eid, Pohela Boishakh and Victory Day. Extra prizes and special draws are available during these periods.
Festival Bonus
Deposit and Withdraw Money with Ease
The most popular payment methods in Bangladesh are available at eb999 for buying lottery tickets. From bKash to bank transfer, every option is right at your fingertips.
| Payment Method | Minimum Deposit | Minimum Withdrawal | Withdrawal Time |
|---|---|---|---|
| bKash | ৳200 | ৳500 | 30 minutes — 3 hours |
| Nagad | ৳200 | ৳500 | 30 minutes — 3 hours |
| Rocket | ৳200 | ৳500 | 30 minutes — 3 hours |
| Bank Transfer | ৳200 | ৳500 | 30 minutes — 3 hours |
All transactions are secured by SSL encryption. eb999 operates on a fair play policy.
Special Benefits of eb999 Lottery
Safe and Transparent
Every lottery draw is verifiable and SSL secured. Your funds and information are completely safe.
Fast Payments
After winning a prize, withdraw to your bKash or Nagad within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
24/7 Bengali support
For any issue, our skilled support team is available around the clock to assist you in Bangla.
Mobile Friendly
Play lottery easily from your smartphone. No separate app needed — everything works in your browser.
Join eb999 Lottery Right Now
Start with a deposit of just ৳200 and receive a 120% welcome bonus — up to ৳15,000.
For players aged 21 and above only. Please play responsibly.
Lottery Strategies and Tips for Winning
Lottery is essentially a game of chance, but a few mindful steps can make your experience more enjoyable.
Set a Budget
Decide on your budget before you start playing and stick to it. Play lottery for entertainment, not as a source of income. Take a break once you have spent your set amount.
Buy Multiple Tickets
Instead of one large ticket, buying multiple tickets with different number combinations is a good approach. Choosing a variety of numbers increases the chance of matching the winning numbers.
Start Gradually
If you are a new player, start with lower-priced tickets. First get familiar with the rules and environment, then build up your experience over time.
Participate Regularly
New lottery draws happen every day at eb999. Participating regularly gives you more chances to win. It also creates the opportunity to move up VIP levels.
Play Lottery Responsibly
eb999 believes that online lottery is a form of entertainment. We always promote responsible gaming. Never spend beyond your means while playing lottery. Do not try to play more to recover losses. Remember, eb999 lottery is only for players aged 21 and above.
If you feel that playing lottery is having a negative impact on your life, please visit our responsible gaming page. Our 24/7 support team is also ready to help.